faculties

Department Wise
TGT TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 DR. GUNJAN SRIVASTAVA TGT
2 MRS. SANGEETA SINGH TGT
3 MRS. REEMA JOSHI TGT
4 DR. SHIKHA OJHA TGT
5 MRS. BABITA SAXENA TGT
6 MRS. POONAM MISHRA TGT
7 MRS. RUPA LAHIRI TGT
8 MS. MONIKA SRIVASTAVA TGT
9 MRS. SALMA HASAN TGT
10 MRS. SANDEEPA KUMAR TGT
11 MRS. MEENU DHAWAN TGT
12 MRS. MADHU PANDE TGT
13 MRS. NEELAM PANDEY TGT
14 MRS. ANSHU TIWARI TGT
15 MR. RAJESH KUMAR ARORA TGT
16 MS. NAYAN SINHA TGT
17 MRS. RUCHI SAXENA TGT
18 MRS. RITU CHAKRABORTY TGT
19 MR. SUMONTO GUHA TGT
20 MS. JYOTI SINHA TGT
21 MS. MANJUSHA DAS TGT
22 MS. NEENA AGNIHOTRI TGT
23 MS. KARUNA JUNEJA TGT
24 MRS. SONALI GOSWAMI TGT
25 MR. ALOK KISHORE DUTTA TGT
26 MRS. P KARUNA REDDY TGT
27 MRS. MONICA CHANDRA TGT
28 MRS. NAMRATA DEEPAK DANIAL TGT
29 MRS. ZEHRA HASAN RIZVI TGT
30 MS. RICHA KASHYAP TGT
31 MRS. CHAYA KUSUMITA DEKA TGT
32 MR. AJOY PAUL TGT
33 MR. SAMUEL MASSEY TGT
34 MS. EDWIN CHRIS MORRIS TGT
35 MR. INDRAJEET SINGH TGT
36 MS. NAINA KHURANA TGT
37 MS. SHWETA TIWARI TGT
38 MS. KAVITA THAPA TGT
39 MS. VARNITA UPADHYAY TGT
PRT TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MS. SHIKHA PANT PRT
2 MRS. SHUCHI NATHANI PRT
3 MRS. NEELIMA YADAV PRT
4 MRS. RUPA MUKHERJEE PRT
5 MRS. CHARU SRIVASTAVA PRT
6 MRS. ARJITA SAXENA PRT
7 MRS. ALKA BAJPAI PRT
8 MRS. ANITA KUMARI PRT
9 MRS. KIRAN DUBEY PRT
10 MRS. KAVITA SEN PRT
11 MRS. RUCHIKA SAXENA PRT
12 MS. RAMANDEEP KAUR CHADDHA PRT
13 MS. RAJSHREE SRIVASTAVA PRT
14 MRS. NEHA RAUF PRT
15 MRS. DEEPALI SHUKLA PRT
16 MS. GURMEET KAUR SALUJA PRT
17 MS. SABA AFAQ PRT
18 MS. SHIVANI GAUR PRT
19 MS. SAUMYA SRIVASTAVA PRT
20 MS. DEEPIKA DHIR PRT
21 MRS. RAVJEET MAHAJAN PRT
22 MRS. GURMEET KAUR PRT
23 MS. SONIA TANEJA PRT
24 MS. SAGARIKA GUPTA PRT
25 MS. MALA SINGH CHAUHAN PRT
27 MS. BHAGYASHREE PRT
28 MS. JAGMOHAN KAUR PRT
29 MS. PREETI SHARMA PRT
30 MS. ANJALI KHARE PRT
31 MS. SAMPADA TIWARI PRT
PGT TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MR. RAJ BAHADUR SHUKLA PGT
2 MRS. SAVITA SRIVASTAVA PGT
3 MR. DINESH SINGH PGT
4 MRS. PURNIMA VERMA PGT
5 MR. MOHAN KUMAR SINGH PGT
6 MR. ROHIT CHANDRA PGT
7 MR. SUCHIT PHUL PGT
8 MR. ANUJ CHATURVEDI PGT
9 MS. MANJEET KASHYAP PGT
10 MS. VANDANA RASTOGI PGT
11 MS. RADHA DAS PGT
12 MR. ARVIND KUMAR SRIVASTAVA PGT
13 MRS. GEETA KULSHRESTHA PGT
14 MR. SAUMYA MAHAJAN PGT
PRE-PRIMARY TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MRS. NUPUR SINGH MOTHER TEACHER
2 MRS. PAYAL KHANNA MOTHER TEACHER
3 MRS. RESHU NIJHAWAN MOTHER TEACHER
4 MS. RITU PRASHANT MOTHER TEACHER
5 MS. SHWETA SHUKLA MOTHER TEACHER
6 MS.RAJESHREE TRIVEDI MOTHER TEACHER
7 MS. SMRUTI WALE MOTHER TEACHER
8 MS. TANUJA PAL MOTHER TEACHER
9 MS. DIVYA BAJPAI ASSOCIATE TEACHER
10 MS. KHUSBOO BUDHWANI ASSOCIATE TEACHER
11 MS. GAGANPREET KAUR ASSOCIATE TEACHER
12 MS. SHWETA OJHA ASSOCIATE TEACHER
13 MRS. HEERA BHANDARI ASSOCIATE TEACHER
Third Language
S.No.Namedesg.
1MR. ASAD ABBASFRENCH TEACHER
Sports Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. ABHISHEK SHARMA SPORTS ACADEMY INCHARGE
2 MR. PRADEEP CHAND TGT (SPORTS)
3 MR. HIMANSHU SHUKLA PGT (SPORTS)
4 MS. RAKHEE PANDEY PRE-PRIMARY (SPORTS)
5 MR. ARVIND BAHADUR SINGH TGT (SPORTS)
6 MR. TAUFIQ AHMED CRICKET COACH
7 MR. AJIT SINGH TENNIS COACH
Music Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY TGT (INDIAN MUSIC)
2 MR. AMIT MATHEWS TGT (WESTERN MUSIC)
3 MR. PUSHPAK PANDEY TGT (MUSIC)
Dance Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MRS. SHEFALI SRIVASTAVA TGT (Dance)
2 MRS. ROSY GOND PRT(Dance)
Library Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MS. RAMA NAGIA LIBRARIAN
2 MRS. BINDUMOL S ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
3 MS. PARUL MISHRA ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
Office staff
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. RAM ASREY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
2 MR. AJAY KUMAR TIWARI TRANSPORT INCHARGE
3 MR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR VERMA CBSE INCHARGE
4 MR. MATHEW JOSEPH ACCOUNTANT
5 MS. TULIKA SRIVASTAVA FRONT OFFICE EXECUTIVE
6 MS. CHANDINI ANKUR ACADEMIC COUNSELLOR
7 MOHD. ISLAM DEO
8 MR. VISHAL SINGH DEO
9 MR. MUKUL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA STORE INCHARGE
ART TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MR. SHAILENDRA SAXENA TGT (ART)
2 MS. SHIPRA TALUKDAR TGT (ART)
3 MS. AKANSHA SHUKLA PRT (ART)
Staff Nurse
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MS. GRACY ROY STAFF NURSE