faculties

Department Wise
TGT TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 DR. GUNJAN SRIVASTAVA TGT
2 MRS. SANGEETA SINGH TGT
3 MRS. REEMA JOSHI TGT
4 DR. SHIKHA OJHA TGT
5 MRS. BABITA SAXENA TGT
6 MRS. POONAM MISHRA TGT
7 MRS. RUPA LAHIRI TGT
8 MS. MONIKA SRIVASTAVA TGT
9 MRS. SALMA HASAN TGT
10 MRS. SANDEEPA KUMAR TGT
11 MRS. MEENU DHAWAN TGT
12 MRS. MADHU PANDE TGT
13 MRS. NEELAM PANDEY TGT
14 MRS. ANSHU TIWARI TGT
15 MR. RAJESH KUMAR ARORA TGT
16 MS. NAYAN SINHA TGT
17 MRS. RUCHI SAXENA TGT
18 MRS. RITU CHAKRABORTY TGT
19 MR. SUMONTO GUHA TGT
20 MS. JYOTI SINHA TGT
21 MS. NEENA AGNIHOTRI TGT
22 MS. KARUNA JUNEJA TGT
23 MRS. SONALI GOSWAMI TGT
24 MR. ALOK KISHORE DUTTA TGT
25 MRS. P KARUNA REDDY TGT
26 MRS. MONICA CHANDRA TGT
27 MRS. NAMRATA DEEPAK DANIAL TGT
28 MS. RICHA KASHYAP TGT
29 MS. MEENAKSHI SINGH TGT
30 MR. AJOY PAUL TGT
31 MR. SAMUEL MASSEY TGT
32 MS. EDWIN CHRIS MORRIS TGT
33 MR. INDRAJEET SINGH TGT
34 MS. NAINA KHURANA TGT
35 MS. SHWETA TIWARI TGT
36 MS. RAMANDEEP KAUR CHADDHA TGT
37 MS. VARNITA UPADHYAY TGT
38 MRS. SHALEEN PURI TGT
PRT TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MRS. SHUCHI NATHANI PRT
2 MRS. NEELIMA YADAV PRT
3 MRS. RUPA MUKHERJEE PRT
4 MRS. CHARU SRIVASTAVA PRT
5 MRS. ARJITA SAXENA PRT
6 MRS. ALKA BAJPAI PRT
7 MRS. ANITA KUMARI PRT
8 MRS. KIRAN DUBEY PRT
9 MRS. KAVITA SEN PRT
10 MRS. RUCHIKA SAXENA PRT
11 MS. RAJSHREE SRIVASTAVA PRT
12 MRS. NEHA RAUF PRT
13 MRS. DEEPALI SHUKLA PRT
14 MS. SABA AFAQ PRT
15 MS. SHIVANI GAUR PRT
16 MS. SOUMYA SRIVASTAVA PRT
17 MS. DEEPIKA DHIR PRT
18 MRS. RAVJEET MAHAJAN PRT
19 MRS. GURMEET KAUR PRT
20 MS. SONIA TANEJA PRT
21 MS. BHAGYASHREE SRIVASTAVA PRT
22 MS. JAGMOHAN KAUR PRT
23 MS. PREETI SHARMA PRT
24 MS. BHAGYASHREE PANDEY PRT
25 MS. SHWETA OJHA PRT
28 MS. URVASHI YADAV PRT
29 MS. TAIBA ALAM MANSOORI PRT
30 MS. SAMPADA TIWARI PRT
PGT TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MR. RAJ BAHADUR SHUKLA PGT
2 MRS. SAVITA SRIVASTAVA PGT
3 MR. DINESH SINGH PGT
4 MRS. PURNIMA VERMA PGT
5 MR. MOHAN KUMAR SINGH PGT
6 MR. ROHIT CHANDRA PGT
7 MR. SUCHIT PHUL PGT
8 MR. ANUJ CHATURVEDI PGT
9 MS. MANJEET KASHYAP PGT
10 MS. VANDANA RASTOGI PGT
11 MS. RADHA DAS PGT
12 MR. ARVIND KUMAR SRIVASTAVA PGT
13 MRS. GEETA KULSHRESTHA PGT
14 MR. SAUMYA MAHAJAN PGT
15 MS. SANGEETA SRIVASTAVA PGT
28 MRS. ZEHRA HASAN RIZVI PGT
PRE-PRIMARY TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MRS. NUPUR SINGH MOTHER TEACHER
2 MRS. PAYAL KHANNA MOTHER TEACHER
3 MRS. RESHU NIJHAWAN MOTHER TEACHER
4 MS. RITU PRASHANT MOTHER TEACHER
5 MS. SHWETA SHUKLA MOTHER TEACHER
6 MS. RAJESHREE TRIVEDI MOTHER TEACHER
7 MS. SMRUTI WALE MOTHER TEACHER
8 MS. TANUJA PAL MOTHER TEACHER
9 MS. DIVYA BAJPAI ASSOCIATE TEACHER
10 MS. KHUSHBOO BUDHWANI ASSOCIATE TEACHER
11 MS. GAGANPREET KAUR ASSOCIATE TEACHER
12 MS. SWATI YADAV ASSOCIATE TEACHER
13 MS. TAPSI SRIVASTAVA ASSOCIATE TEACHER
Third Language
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. ASAD ABBAS FRENCH TEACHER
2 MS. ANSHU TIWARI SANSKRIT
3 MS. JOYTI SINHA SANSKRIT
4 MS. RUCHI SAXENA SANSKRIT
5 MS. SHIKHA OJHA SANSKRIT
Sports Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. ROHIT KANOJIA SPORTS ACADEMY INCHARGE
2 MR. PRADEEP CHAND TGT (SPORTS)
3 MR. HIMANSHU SHUKLA PGT (SPORTS)
4 MS. RAKHI PANDEY PRE-PRIMARY (SPORTS)
5 MR. ARVIND BAHADUR SINGH TGT (SPORTS)
6 MR. TAUFIQ AHMED CRICKET COACH
7 MR. AJIT SINGH TENNIS COACH
8 MR. ALOK TIWARI FOOTBALL COACH
Music Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY TGT (INDIAN MUSIC)
2 MR. AMIT MATHEWS TGT (WESTERN MUSIC)
3 MR. PUSHPAK PANDEY TGT (MUSIC)
Dance Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MRS. SHEFALI SRIVASTAVA TGT (Dance)
2 MRS. ROSY GOND PRT(Dance)
Library Department
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MS. RAMA NAGIA LIBRARIAN
2 MRS. BINDUMOL S ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
3 MS. ARCHANA DUBEY ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
Office staff
S.No.Namedesg.
1 MR. MATHEW JOSEPH ACCOUNTANT
2 MR. RAM ASREY ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
3 MR. AJAY KUMAR TIWARI TRANSPORT INCHARGE
4 MR. SHAILENDRA KUMAR VERMA CBSE INCHARGE
5 MS. TULIKA SRIVASTAVA FRONT OFFICE EXECUTIVE
6 MS. CHANDINI ANKUR ACADEMIC COUNSELLOR
7 MOHD. ISLAM DEO
8 MR. VISHAL SINGH DEO
9 MR. MUKUL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA STORE INCHARGE
ART TEACHERS
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MR. SHAILENDRA SAXENA TGT (ART)
2 MS. NEHA MATHUR TGT (ART)
3 MS. AKANSHA SHUKLA PRT (ART)
Staff Nurse
S.No.NameDesg.
1 MS. GRACY ROY STAFF NURSE